June 11th, 2004

wooo today

heyy heyy !! ii dunno what iim doing today .. ii might go to ginas house .. but we arent sure yett .. but then tomorrow we are going to muvico (us sexified asians) with 2 retarded italians .. but thats ok becuase technically wea re all italian .. wooo hoooo .. hottnes right there .. lol yeah well if you wanna chill juss dial me up .. iim out .. xo

darius;z party !!!!

omgggggg !! ahhh i had soooooooooo much fun tonight !! it was the best !! at first i was just like ehh ok and just hangin around .. then i borrowed darius'z shorts cause i was wearing a skirt and i wanted to dance .. so then i did my dance and busted my moves and everyone was clappin because you know .. lol yeah yeah .. then i really got into it nn was shakin my thang nn chillen !! wooooooo sooo much funn !! then i settled down nn sat on mikes lap .. aww sweetiie your soo sweet !! then everyone went into darius'z room and was on his bed nn t kidna became one big party in there .. nn i was cuddling with mike nn then we had pizza .. then me nn talia went back to the bed nn waited for our men .. lol wow .. didnt sound right .. but yeah we were in there doin the same move for like 10 min .. lololol !! insderr !! ii love you girl !! nn yeah .. wooo it was some freaky shitt !! wooooooooooo !! maddd funn though ! DARIUS HAPPY BDAY !! ii love you !! talia ii love you soo much !! your always gunna be my BFF !! mike you were soooo awesome nn sweet to me !! .. luv ya .. dalton yu bitch yu pantsd mee !! but ii still luv yu =) .. adina .. dang girl , yu can really dance .. nn everyone else .. ii love you all sooooooooooooooooooo much !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!