June 1st, 2004

islands of adventure !!

omgg today wasz the shitt !! holy crap .. anyone who didnt go missed out on the best day everr !! kaitlin .. alex .. eddie .. brandon and tanya !! yu guys were soo much funn today !! ii probably wouldnt have had this much fun if ii didnt go with yu guys .. yeah and we had soem hooks up .. not mentioning who .. but yeah .. it was awesome !! even though we blew off all our money on the damn fast passes .. its ok .. it was worth it .. well iim out of it .. today wasz just the best !! ahhhh ii love you all sooooooooo much !! class of 2004 isz the shizz !!